Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HEATHERFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+6.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+268.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4QJ
← Back to All Properties