Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
-10.7%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties