Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CAMPION CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+58.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+79.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5BX
← Back to All Properties