Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROUGHTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
-12.1%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+0.1%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+210.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QS
← Back to All Properties