Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELM ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,995
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£104,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,995
+54.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2SS
← Back to All Properties