Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ST LESMO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+214.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TZ
← Back to All Properties