Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRENRIC, LINNARDS LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+15.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+74.8%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6ED
← Back to All Properties