Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIAR ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+24.8%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3RB
← Back to All Properties