29, IBBETSON PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+170.3%
Sold on 24 December 2025
Terraced
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000-30.2%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+194.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1