103, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+153.8%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+17.5%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1