Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+3.2%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+47.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties