Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROWNHAMS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+140.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 30 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AE
← Back to All Properties