Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, VIRIDIAN SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+65.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7FY
← Back to All Properties