49, STRATFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£171,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£407,000+72.8%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£171,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,600
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1