Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+131.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7JN
← Back to All Properties