Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CAVELL MEWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+13.2%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,995
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1GT
← Back to All Properties