Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, NAB WOOD DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,360
Last Sold Price
12 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£29,590 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,360
-31.2%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Terraced
-£29,590 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+26.7%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+15.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EW
← Back to All Properties