Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WATER ORTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.7%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+306.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 9HB
← Back to All Properties