Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRIARS WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+78.3%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DA
← Back to All Properties