Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR28 9XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,950
+23.2%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+62.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9XD
← Back to All Properties