Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
+27.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+69.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EG
← Back to All Properties