12, LIMETREE DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP3 8XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+41.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,995+133.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£122,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+4.5%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1