Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAMFIELD DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+76.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+97.4%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
+£148,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0DB
← Back to All Properties