Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAW COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£112,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,950
+73.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+94.1%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,550
Sold on 17 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3FG
← Back to All Properties