Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PINE WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£691,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£691,000
+6.3%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£649,950
+10.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4AS
← Back to All Properties