Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LULWORTH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+6.2%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+193.3%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LW
← Back to All Properties