Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
435, LUNSFORD LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,000
+34.2%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6JA
← Back to All Properties