Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TRENT VC CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,050
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,050
+16.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+178.6%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4QE
← Back to All Properties