3, RUTLAND AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 2AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+77.6%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+133.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+65.3%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1