Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STATHAM AVENUE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+25.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£557,500
+172.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NJ
← Back to All Properties