Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,500
+8.7%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+19.2%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+124.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2JL
← Back to All Properties