148, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+29.3%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+101.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+21.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1