4, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,500+27.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+19.0%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+124.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+99.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1