16, LANGHAM PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500-0.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+61.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1