66, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+142.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+14.3%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,499
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1