Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+26.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+17.0%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties