APARTMENT 24, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.2%
Price Change
-£70,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,000-60.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1