Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BIRCH CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,750
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,750
+37.3%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8LR
← Back to All Properties