8, HAWTHORNE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+36.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+109.7%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+44.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-1.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1