Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+61.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6WN
← Back to All Properties