Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLLYTREE AVENUE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+55.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+32.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 4LG
← Back to All Properties