GREEN TILES, HALLAM ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.6%
Price Change
+£431,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+311.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£431,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+51.4%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1