Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.5%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+440.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HL
← Back to All Properties