Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995
+88.5%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995
-2.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties