Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties