31, ST JAMES ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+88.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+162.7%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750+59.4%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1