Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILSON ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+22.9%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
-13.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9WG
← Back to All Properties