24, MOSLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 7TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.5%
Price Change
-£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£15,000-92.5%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1