Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,950
+10.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+71.1%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties