Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ETON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+25.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+320.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WU
← Back to All Properties